JFM single/double

Pige Single
1986 Tina Henriksen, Silverfligths

1991 Ann Louise Andersen, Assens
1992 Janni Madsen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, 26-27 september, Fjordpilen)
1993 Janni Madsen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Janni Madsen, Dart 88, JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Janni Madsen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, 9-10 september)
1996 Janni Madsen, Dart 88
1997 Jeanet Thomassen, Randers (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Jeanet Thomassen, Randers
1999 Jeanet Thomassen, Randers (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Jeanet Thomassen, Randers (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Ikke spillet (20-21 januar, Skive)

Drenge Single
1983 Brian Karlsen, Pletten (single A)
1983 Jesper Hansen, Horne (single B)
1984 Ulrich Meyn, Pletten (single A)
1984 Jan Hansen, Århus (single B)
1985 Kenwyn Vestergaard, Esbjerg Dart Klub (single A)
1985 Claus Pedersen, Skive (single B)
1986 Ulrich Meyn, Pletten (single A)
1986 Michael, Silverflight (single B)

1991 Rene Madsen, Dart 88
1992 Thomas Hansen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, 26-27 september, Fjordpilen)
1993 Rene Madsen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Mikkel S. Kristensen, Skive (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Michael Carøe, Tornbjerg (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996 Niels Klausen, Ølgod
1997 Peter Sønderby, Ølgod (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Niels Klausen, Esbjerg Øst
1999 Nicki Hakonsen, Skive (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Michael Jensen, Esbjerg Øst (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Nikolaj Frets, Langtved (20-21 januar, Skive)

Dame Single
1986 Sigrid Nielsen, Liberty
1987 Gerda Pedersen, Gåsen
1988 Mary-Ann Blicher, Randers (JFM single/double i Odense)

1990 Lene Mikkelsen, Galten (JFM single/double, Bodart, Hadsten)
1991 Lene Mikkelsen, Galten
1992 Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 26-27 september, Fjordpilen)
1993 Gerda Pedersen, Assens (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Gerda Pedersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996
1997 Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Annette Hakonsen, Skive
1999 Annette Hakonsen, Skive (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Annette Hakonsen, Skive (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Annette Hakonsen, Skive (20-21 januar, Skive)

Herre Single
1986 Kjeld Christensen, Søbo
1987 Jann Hoffmann, Aarhus (JFM Hold)
1987 Henning von Essen, Søbo (JFM single/double)
1988 Per Skau, Gåsen (JFM single/double i Odense)
1990 Per Skau, Gåsen (JFM single/double, Bodart, Hadsten)
1991 Per Skau, Assens
1992 Per Skau, Assens (JFM single/double, 26-27 september, Fjordpilen)
1993 Per Skau, Assens (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Per Skau, Assens (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Anders Pedersen, Dart 136 (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996
1997 Mogens Christensen, Randers (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Anders Pedersen, Esbjerg Øst
1999 Anders Pedersen, Esbjerg (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Frede Johansen, Horsens (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Frede Johansen, Horsens (20-21 januar, Skive)

Pige Double
1991 Ann Louise Andersen, Assens / Jeanette Jensen, Silverflights
1992 ??
1993 Susanne Jørgensen, Odense / Janni Madsen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Ann Villadsen / Janni Jensen, Silverflights (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Jeanet Schmidt, Mickey / Janni Madsen, Dart 88 (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996 Jeanet Schmidt, Mickey / Janni Madsen, Dart 88
1997 Jeanet Schmidt, Mickey / Pia Laursen, Tornbjerg (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998
1999 Ikke spillet (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Ikke spillet (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Ikke spillet (20-21 januar, Skive)

Drenge Double
1983 Lars Thøgersen / Per Lauridsen, Nordenskov
1984 Brian Karsen / Ulrich Meyn, Pletten
1985 Jan Hansen / Jens Fruergård, Århus / Skive
1986 Ulrich Meyn, Pletten / Jimmy ?????, Hvidovre

1991 Steffen Flodness / Thomas Hansen, Assens
1992 ??
1993 Tonny Brøndum / Jacob Trøjborg, Fjordpilen (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Brian Hansen / Mikkel S. Kristensen, Skive (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Christian Kjeldsen / Bent Gregersen, Fjordpilen (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996 Michael Carøe / Tonni Sørensen, Tornbjerg
1997 Niels Klausen / Peter Sønderby, Ølgod (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Niels Klausen / Peter Sønderby, Esbjerg Øst
1999 Nicki Hakonsen, Skive / Michael Jensen, Esbjerg Øst (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Brian Nielsen, Jyden / Rene Vennersdorf, Regnbuen (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Michael Jensen, Esbjerg Øst / Nikolaj Frets, Langtved (20-21 januar, Skive)

Dame Double
1986 Sigrid Nielsen / Alfrida Sørensen, Liberty
1987 Sigrid Nielsen, Liberty / Annette Hakonsen, Skive (JFM single/double)
1988 Gerda Pedersen, Gåsen / Lene Mikkelsen, Galten (JFM single/double i Odense)

1990 Marianne Lund, Horsens / Alice Teut, Bredebro/Skibbro (JFM single/double, Bodart, Hadsten)
1991 Hanne Fredensborg / Gerda Esbensen, Møllegården
1992 ??
1993 Gerda Pedersen / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Gerda Pedersen / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Gerda Esbensen, ADC (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996
1997 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens
1999 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Ann Louise Andersen, Assens (20-21 januar, Skive)

Herre Double
1986 Jimmy Svendsen / Henning von Essen, Søbo
1987 Jann Hoffmann / Jan Guldsten, Aarhus (JFM Hold)
1987 Torben Christensen / Frank Sørensen, Rødspætten (JFM single/double)
1988 Tommy Håkonsen / Allan Olsen, Aarhus (JFM single/double i Odense)

1990 Mogens Ranum / Kurt Hegner, Hvalpen (JFM single/double, Bodart, Hadsten)
1991 Kenwyn Vestergård / Per Nielsen, Esbjerg
1992 ??
1993 Søren Arnstrup / Frede Johansen, Horsens (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Per Skau / Brian Christiansen, Assens (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Jan Guldsten / Jann Hoffmann, ADC (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996 Anders Pedersen / Kenwyn Vestergaard, Ølgod
1997 Anders Pedersen / Kenwyn Vestergaard, Ølgod (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Jesper Brahe, Dart 88 / Brian Sørensen, Horsens
1999 Frede Johansen, Horsens / Søren Gjerlufsen, Møllegården (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Brian Sørensen, Horsens / Bjarne Jensen, Bogense (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Frede Johansen / Søren Gjerlufsen, Horsens (20-21 januar, Skive)

Mix Double
1993 Alice Henriksen / Brian Flink, Jyden (JFM single/double, Horsens)
1994 Alice Henriksen / Brian Flink, Jyden (JFM single/double, 17-18 september, Brønderslev)
1995 Gerda Søgård, Assens / Klaus Lundberg, Skive (JFM single/double, 10-11 september)
1996
1997 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Frede Johansen, Horsens (JFM single/double, 13-14 september, Århus)
1998 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Frede Johansen, Horsens
1999 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Frede Johansen, Horsens (JFM single/double, 11-12 september, Ølgod)
2000 Helle Vilhelmsen, Horsia / Søren Arnstrup, Horsens (JFM single/double, 22-23 januar, Skive)
2001 Annette Hakonsen, Skive / Frede Johansen, Horsens

Webitall ApS