Licens-oversigt

KlubnavnMedlemsnavnMedlemsnummer

Aabenraa Allan Petersen 831
Aabenraa Horst Jürgensen 1137
Aabenraa Niels Jørgen Hansen 840
Aabenraa Carsten Jeppesen 835
Aabenraa Henrik Rudolph 837
Aabenraa Bent Schmidt 832
Aabenraa Brian Skov 834
Aabenraa Andi Zum Felde 1138
Aabenraa Lars Daniel Lorenzen 1139
Aabenraa Bjørn-Oliver Derichs 1547
Aabenraa Holger Nitschke 1639

Aalborg Dart Klub Jørgen Næser Thomsen 46
Aalborg Dart Klub Allan Tonnesen 48
Aalborg Dart Klub Maria Thønning Wegener 49
Aalborg Dart Klub Bent Gregersen 50
Aalborg Dart Klub Martin Johansen 53
Aalborg Dart Klub Per Bertelsen 55
Aalborg Dart Klub Torben Christensen 57
Aalborg Dart Klub Michael Larsen 58
Aalborg Dart Klub Lars Benkjer 59
Aalborg Dart Klub Kenneth Nielsen 60
Aalborg Dart Klub Birgitte Brøndum 61
Aalborg Dart Klub Uffe Brønner 62
Aalborg Dart Klub Brian Nymark 64
Aalborg Dart Klub Steen Lysen 65
Aalborg Dart Klub Per Kristiansen 531
Aalborg Dart Klub Jannie Andersen 1028
Aalborg Dart Klub Morten Norén 1687
Aalborg Dart Klub Lars Peter Sørensen 2187
Aalborg Dart Klub Morten Hansen 2188
Aalborg Dart Klub Michael N. Larsen 1732
Aalborg Dart Klub Pia Skovgaard Larsen 1824
Aalborg Dart Klub Jette Torp Sudergaard 1825
Aalborg Dart Klub Jan Knudsen 2189

Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Martin Frank 389
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Kasper Hansen 390
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Bo Andersen 391
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Tonny Matthiesen 392
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub John Hartig 695
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Mikkel Just 1188
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Henning Rasmussen 1341
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Kenneth Zangenberg 1455
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Lars B. Hansen 1493
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Peter Sams 1494
Arrows Frederiksværk Dart Klub Ole Schjeflo 2104

Assens Morten Stilling 420
Assens Morten K. Andersen 422
Assens Jens Erik Frederiksen 425
Assens Finn Madsen 427
Assens Rene Hoffensitz Nielsen 428
Assens Henning Overgaard Madsen 429
Assens Torben Ammitzbøll 430
Assens John Hansen 431
Assens John Jensen 434
Assens Per Skau 437
Assens Inger Rasmussen 438
Assens Evy Andersen 439
Assens Jessica Roos 441
Assens Carsten Nielsen 442
Assens Simon Lyndby 444
Assens Pernille Lyndby 445
Assens Finn Andersen 609
Assens Søren Gjerlufsen 649
Assens Erik Höiberg Pedersen 651
Assens Dorthe Drue 865
Assens Egon Reus 866
Assens Johnny Dørr 1003
Assens Mads Frederiksen 1151
Assens Torben Madsen 1152
Assens Jimmy Wawrzonek 1215
Assens Ib Larsen 1449
Assens Melissa Drue Reus 1852
Assens Ann-Louise Peters 1790
Assens Hans Jørgen Frederiksen 1694
Assens Anna Skau 1677
Assens Helle Beierholm Johansen 2019
Assens Winnie Christiansen 1559
Assens Lone Lyndby 1661
Assens Julie Jensen 1643
Assens Bjarne Jepsen 1644
Assens Kasper Skau 1645
Assens Michael Larsen 1709
Assens Heidi Petersen 2010
Assens Allan Andreasen 2032
Assens Ole Husgaard 2095

Brøndby Dart Carsten Kristensen 2221
Brøndby Dart Lars Nielsen 2219
Brøndby Dart Mette Moser 2224
Brøndby Dart Rikke Kristensen 2220
Brøndby Dart Christian Grønning 2225
Brøndby Dart René Haugaard 2226

Burning Arrows Bent Gundersen 254
Burning Arrows Marianne Matthisen 263
Burning Arrows Morten Steenholdt 264
Burning Arrows Peter Larsen 265
Burning Arrows Marlene Matthisen 1726

Børsen Jörg Kuberek 1935
Børsen Dorthe Nielsen 1939
Børsen Helle Madsen 1940
Børsen Sasja Dammann 1942
Børsen Tina Pedersen 1943
Børsen Arne Jensen 1944
Børsen Tinna Uhlig 1945
Børsen Brian Thomsen 1946
Børsen Annette Thinggaard 1948
Børsen Kaj Pedersen 1949
Børsen Poul Dahlgaard 1950
Børsen Jan Sørensen 1958
Børsen Lone Rasmussen 1973

Dall Ferslev IF Michael Jensen 44
Dall Ferslev IF Ole Hansen 51
Dall Ferslev IF Heine Guldhammer 528
Dall Ferslev IF Jimmy Holst 529
Dall Ferslev IF Kurt Hegner 530
Dall Ferslev IF Jan Jensen 919
Dall Ferslev IF Benny Madsen 1004
Dall Ferslev IF Jan Svendsen 1392
Dall Ferslev IF Finn Hawthorn 1470
Dall Ferslev IF Per Hendriksen 1471
Dall Ferslev IF Per Blondi 1730
Dall Ferslev IF Mitzi Thykjær 1822
Dall Ferslev IF Tina Jørgensen 1886
Dall Ferslev IF Rasmus Peter Jørgensen 1823
Dall Ferslev IF Fie Nielsen 1885
Dall Ferslev IF Karsten Johansen 2040
Dall Ferslev IF Michael Andersen 2097
Dall Ferslev IF Frederik Holst 2125
Dall Ferslev IF Mads Grønborg 2126
Dall Ferslev IF Marius Bo Nielsen 2127
Dall Ferslev IF Mathias Andersen 2128
Dall Ferslev IF Mike Nielsen 2129
Dall Ferslev IF Gert L. Nielsen 2174
Dall Ferslev IF Cecilie Nielsen 2152
Dall Ferslev IF Johnny Svendsen 2173

Dart Odense Benjamin Drue Reus 1488

DK Pilen Margit Ovesen 520
DK Pilen Henning Olsen 521
DK Pilen Preben Bang 522
DK Pilen Aase Andersen 523
DK Pilen Helle Gudmann Hansen 524
DK Pilen Michael Hansen 526
DK Pilen Wilhelm Skovlund 2064
DK Pilen Jørgen Skovlund 1416
DK Pilen Yvonne Olsen 1084
DK Pilen Anette Stoffers 1598
DK Pilen Torben Plougheld 1638
DK Pilen Anette F. Larsen 1743
DK Pilen David Steensen 2163

DK26 Marianne Munksø 30
DK26 Jan Erik Rasmussen 387
DK26 Thomas M. Hansen 1027
DK26 Hans Jørn Jensen 1029
DK26 Henrik Kylling 1032
DK26 Allan Hansen 1033
DK26 Jan Jensen 1034
DK26 Charlotte H. Schultz 1035
DK26 Finn H. Schultz 1036
DK26 René Fisker 1037
DK26 Tony Jensen 1038
DK26 Flemming Hansen 1039
DK26 Lean M. Jensen 1040
DK26 Flemming F. Andersen 1042
DK26 Dennis Johansen 1046
DK26 Vibeke Solvik 1048
DK26 Lone Schwerdtfeger 1049
DK26 Henrik Reckeweg Nielsen 1051
DK26 Børge Rønn Pedersen 1054
DK26 Kell Mortensen 1055
DK26 Ole Østrup 1056
DK26 Per Geiler 1059
DK26 Cathrine Leva Jensen 1183
DK26 Connie Fogh 1340
DK26 Jennifer Lindberg Johansen 1419
DK26 Renee Ehlers Bested 1454
DK26 Lis Müller Bested 1865
DK26 Tim Kronholm 2175
DK26 Lau Pedersen 2176
DK26 Berit Schouw 1666
DK26 Marlene Alice Hove Nielsen 1613
DK26 Bettina Back Jensen 1791
DK26 Pia Brade 1800

Esbjerg Sofie Jahn Bendorff 828

Esbjerg Øst Helle Grandt Schmidt 256
Esbjerg Øst Jesper T. Poulsen 258
Esbjerg Øst Kenneth Trans Simonsen 260
Esbjerg Øst Kristian Schmidt 261
Esbjerg Øst Lis Panduro 262
Esbjerg Øst Søren Panduro 687
Esbjerg Øst Helle Callesen 724
Esbjerg Øst Flemming Jensen 1140
Esbjerg Øst Martin Simonsen 1189
Esbjerg Øst Jan Nissen 1407
Esbjerg Øst Kim S. Jensen 2033
Esbjerg Øst Rene Hansen 2172
Esbjerg Øst Jan Hansen Therkildsen 2067
Esbjerg Øst Johnny Petersen 1660
Esbjerg Øst Richard Busk 1734
Esbjerg Øst Michael Hansen 1749
Esbjerg Øst Niklas Jensen 1788
Esbjerg Øst Dennis Olesen 2034
Esbjerg Øst Rene Olesen 2035

Fluen Dennis Lindskjold 172
Fluen Janni M. Larsen 173
Fluen Dennis Johannsen 1718

Galten Arne Sørensen 346
Galten Grete Winther 347
Galten Lars Damgaard 348
Galten Michael Ackermann 350
Galten Peter Røhr 352
Galten Søren Dybdal Henze 353
Galten Thomas Olsen 355
Galten Dennis Møller 1119
Galten Kenneth Pedersen 1478
Galten Torben Laursen 2183
Galten Lars Pedersen 2005
Galten Donald Steffensen 1505
Galten Jan Arndt Sørensen 2184
Galten Gert Villemoes 1798
Galten Joachim Schulz 2022

Grotten Christa Smirnov 855
Grotten Robert Seier Nielsen 856
Grotten Anne Engell 857
Grotten Casper Storkehave 858

Gudenå Dart Club Erwin Faijaars 659
Gudenå Dart Club Søren Schak 661
Gudenå Dart Club Kim Sørensen 663
Gudenå Dart Club John Jensen 664
Gudenå Dart Club Hans Sørensen 665
Gudenå Dart Club Anna-Lise Sørensen 668
Gudenå Dart Club Steffen Skaarup 1101
Gudenå Dart Club Peter Pedersen 1172
Gudenå Dart Club Jan A. Fisker 1506
Gudenå Dart Club Henrik Munkholm 1741
Gudenå Dart Club Palle Ryberg Vetter 1964
Gudenå Dart Club Claus Poulsen 2049
Gudenå Dart Club Jens Bo Lichtenstein 2050
Gudenå Dart Club Hans Eliassen 2185

Guldborgsund Ole Hansen 109
Guldborgsund John Madsen 111
Guldborgsund Søren Enggaard 113
Guldborgsund Ken Nielsen 115
Guldborgsund Annette Vellier 116
Guldborgsund Kim Kjær Bøss 143
Guldborgsund Bethina Kiehn 740
Guldborgsund Peder Vilsfort 1379
Guldborgsund Mogens Schilling 1434
Guldborgsund Roland Skourup 1573
Guldborgsund Charlotte Andersen 1574
Guldborgsund Claus Svendsen 1576
Guldborgsund Michael Ginderskov 1636
Guldborgsund Majbrith Brøndum 1634
Guldborgsund Jan Brøndum 1635
Guldborgsund Jesper. B. Jørgensen. 1752
Guldborgsund Michael Andersen 1845
Guldborgsund Henrik Clausen 1999
Guldborgsund Mads Petersen 2177

Gørslev Dartklub Allan Aahøj 67
Gørslev Dartklub Anders Hansen 68
Gørslev Dartklub Dennis Pedersen 69
Gørslev Dartklub Dennis Sjælland 70
Gørslev Dartklub Ejvind Pedersen 71
Gørslev Dartklub Emil Nyvang Pedersen 72
Gørslev Dartklub Jesper Grønnehøj 73
Gørslev Dartklub Michael Bust 74
Gørslev Dartklub Morten Christoffersen 75
Gørslev Dartklub Robert Rasmussen 76
Gørslev Dartklub Søren Raun 77
Gørslev Dartklub Tina Nyvang 79
Gørslev Dartklub Jacob Tjagvad Sørensen 303
Gørslev Dartklub Kaj Hessellund Hansen 307
Gørslev Dartklub Mette Hjort Christensen 311
Gørslev Dartklub Diana Christensen 786
Gørslev Dartklub Bjarne Koue 1364
Gørslev Dartklub Tom Pedersen 1382
Gørslev Dartklub Helge Tandrup 1692

Hedebo Bruno Hansen 238
Hedebo Kim Carsten Sørensen 240
Hedebo Lars Just Larsen 241
Hedebo Svend-Erik Ejner Nielsen 244
Hedebo Thomas Hansen 245
Hedebo Thomas Christiansen 1418
Hedebo John Haugaard 1530
Hedebo Jørgen Mathiesen 1819
Hedebo Pia Israelsen 1632

Hinnerup Dartklub Jan Andersen 267
Hinnerup Dartklub Hugo Olsen 269
Hinnerup Dartklub Kjeld Rasmussen 270
Hinnerup Dartklub Mogens Laursen 271
Hinnerup Dartklub Søren Møller 272
Hinnerup Dartklub Hanne Lind Nielsen 276
Hinnerup Dartklub Flemming Rasmussen 277
Hinnerup Dartklub Carsten Nygaard 278
Hinnerup Dartklub Nick Damgaard 279
Hinnerup Dartklub Erik Lillie 280
Hinnerup Dartklub David Madsen 667
Hinnerup Dartklub Benny Nielsen 956
Hinnerup Dartklub Torben Søndergaard 957
Hinnerup Dartklub Kennet Andersen 958
Hinnerup Dartklub Toni Christiansen 1477
Hinnerup Dartklub Frands Trabjerg Madsen 1665
Hinnerup Dartklub Yrsa Madsen 2098
Hinnerup Dartklub Justin Thurley 2120

Holbæk Rene Jensen 81
Holbæk Kent Mortensen 82
Holbæk Michael Frederiksen 88
Holbæk Lars Christensen 89
Holbæk Jens Ole Christiansen 91
Holbæk Henrik Rasmussen 92
Holbæk Jan Andersen 93
Holbæk Claus Thomsen 95
Holbæk Bo Olsen 96
Holbæk Bo Jacobsen 97
Holbæk Jørgen Ejlertsen 100
Holbæk Peter Starskov 101
Holbæk Lea Rasmussen 102
Holbæk Andreas Bergø 107
Holbæk Jimmi Andersen 235
Holbæk Kim Pedersen 308
Holbæk Linda Riis 310
Holbæk Pernille Qvotrup 802
Holbæk Nicolai Olsen 1010
Holbæk Henrik Nielsen 1098
Holbæk Jakob Jørgensen 1829
Holbæk Jes B. Christensen 1751
Holbæk Thomas Hesteng 2071
Holbæk Mia Hesteng 2070
Holbæk Aage E. Jensen 2157

Holeby Dart Nikolaj Frets 118
Holeby Dart Charlotte Pedersen 322
Holeby Dart Jesper Pedersen 326
Holeby Dart John Nielsen 742
Holeby Dart Kenneth Frahm 744
Holeby Dart Kim Winther 745
Holeby Dart Mette Funch 746
Holeby Dart Peter Jensen 748
Holeby Dart Peter Rasmussen 749
Holeby Dart Torben Stryhn 754
Holeby Dart Winfried Kuchel 755
Holeby Dart Michael Andersen 1408
Holeby Dart Anders Winther 1900

Hovsa Stig Crone 2178
Hovsa Per Andersen 1009
Hovsa Bjarne Kvist 1011
Hovsa Erling Malthesen 1012
Hovsa Charly Sørensen 1015
Hovsa Gert Sørensen 1016
Hovsa Sanne Vennersdorf 1017
Hovsa Kent Hansen 1020
Hovsa Allan Nørgaard Pedersen 1289
Hovsa Henrik Primdal 1444
Hovsa Søren Crone 2179
Hovsa Per Maribo Jørgensen 2180
Hovsa Lars Davidsen 2144
Hovsa Klaus Jakobsen 2182
Hovsa Kenneth Knudsen 1699
Hovsa Freddy Jakobsen 2181
Hovsa Karen Marie Bech 1881

Islev Kjeld W. Hansen 24
Islev Uno Mortensen 26
Islev Kåre Wallengren 28
Islev Rasmus Singer 39
Islev Max Gronemann 1103
Islev Morten Frederiksen 1299
Islev Kim Knudsen 1300
Islev Michael Wind 1328
Islev Bendt O. Nielsen 1403
Islev Frank Palmelund Knudsen 1529
Islev Henrik Sørensen 1797
Islev Ivan Thustrup 1550
Islev Thomas Andersen 1740
Islev Tommy Roskvist 1846

Kandidarterne Brian Hesselhede 193
Kandidarterne Henning Thorgrimson 194
Kandidarterne Jan Deemand 195
Kandidarterne Jan Johansen 196
Kandidarterne Jørgen Andersen 197
Kandidarterne Torben Johansen 198

Kokkedal Dartklub Bjarke Kjær Olesen 457
Kokkedal Dartklub Jimmy Stolpe 459
Kokkedal Dartklub Michael Larsen 462
Kokkedal Dartklub Martin Lyberth Lorenzen 821
Kokkedal Dartklub Søren Frandsen 2200
Kokkedal Dartklub Jens Kristoffer Nielsen 2199
Kokkedal Dartklub Anders Jensen 2201
Kokkedal Dartklub Hans Christensen 2237

Kolding Benny Rasmussen 122
Kolding Brian Jakobsen 123
Kolding Brian Jensen 124
Kolding John Bodin 126
Kolding Peter Skovgård Jensen 128
Kolding Benny Kuntz 1238
Kolding Lone Kuntz 1239
Kolding Martin Rasmussen 1675
Kolding Rene Nielsen 1701
Kolding Danni Lunding 1897
Kolding Lars Andersen 2055

KT Bjørnen Jan Larsen 514
KT Bjørnen Peter Boyer 515
KT Bjørnen Svenn Kastrup 517
KT Bjørnen Bo Karstensen 519
KT Bjørnen Anne-Lise van Dijk 727
KT Bjørnen Asbjørn Kristensen 728
KT Bjørnen Birthe Olsen 729
KT Bjørnen Børge Jakobsen 730
KT Bjørnen Erik Nielsen 731
KT Bjørnen Flemming Bruun 732
KT Bjørnen Jutta Mattsson 734
KT Bjørnen Aase Bruun 736
KT Bjørnen Jens T. Hansen 737
KT Bjørnen Allan Bech 1060
KT Bjørnen Christian Madsen 1061
KT Bjørnen Per Pedersen 1394
KT Bjørnen Torben Pedersen 2159
KT Bjørnen Kim Egeberg Jensen 1532
KT Bjørnen Martin Schjødt 2158
KT Bjørnen Mogens Larsen 1728
KT Bjørnen Kim Hansen 2160
KT Bjørnen Tommy P. Lundgren 2162
KT Bjørnen James H. Rolfsted 2029
KT Bjørnen Per Larsen 2161

Kælderen Thomas Holm 266
Kælderen Steffen Olling 920
Kælderen Søren Christensen 921
Kælderen Anders Zaar 925
Kælderen Claus M. Thomsen 929
Kælderen Lenny Jensen 1114
Kælderen Jimmi Jensen 1115
Kælderen Kasper Brandt Puggaard 1133
Kælderen Kenwyn Vestergaard 1199
Kælderen Jesper Trane 1201
Kælderen Chris Kristiansen 1202
Kælderen Karsten Rud Pedersen 1205
Kælderen Michael Schlie 1214
Kælderen Lars Petersen 1292
Kælderen Brian Marcher 1424
Kælderen Per B. Lauridsen 2015

Linde Dart Klub Thorsten Krieg 1
Linde Dart Klub Kaj Nielsen 2
Linde Dart Klub Torben Larsen 3
Linde Dart Klub Brian Jensen 4
Linde Dart Klub Jørgen Kristensen 5
Linde Dart Klub John Madsen 6
Linde Dart Klub Bo Laursen 7
Linde Dart Klub Brian Sommer 8
Linde Dart Klub Claus Høegh 9
Linde Dart Klub Tommy Borre Madsen 340
Linde Dart Klub Tommy Nielsen 342
Linde Dart Klub Peder Liljeqvist 1129
Linde Dart Klub Poul E. Valentin 1131
Linde Dart Klub Rene Drengsgård 1426
Linde Dart Klub Kim Nielsen 2059
Linde Dart Klub Claus Weiland 1501
Linde Dart Klub Poul Emil Jensen 1747
Linde Dart Klub Adam Lindsberg 2094

Mariager Fjord Brian Simonsen 406
Mariager Fjord Henrik Berthel 408
Mariager Fjord Knud Erik Simonsen 411
Mariager Fjord Patrick Sadolin 415
Mariager Fjord Anders Gert Madsen 1116
Mariager Fjord John Østerballe 1123
Mariager Fjord Leo Østerballe 1125
Mariager Fjord Morten Nymann Pedersen 1126
Mariager Fjord René Olesen 1132
Mariager Fjord Benny Svendsen 1642
Mariager Fjord Michael Nymann Løgstrup 1859
Mariager Fjord Claus Rasmussen 1908
Mariager Fjord Bruno Sørensen 1909
Mariager Fjord Lars Enarm Pedersen 2088
Mariager Fjord Søren Poulsen 2124
Mariager Fjord Bo Christian Sørensen 2170
Mariager Fjord Tommy Andersen 2165
Mariager Fjord Henning Nielsen 2166
Mariager Fjord Melinda Nielsen 2168
Mariager Fjord Ida Chiavaro 2167
Mariager Fjord Søren Lambek 2169

Midtfyn Dart Kim Erik Jensen 653
Midtfyn Dart Henrik Madsen 1588
Midtfyn Dart Lau Jensen 1586
Midtfyn Dart Per Jensen 1587
Midtfyn Dart Flemming K. Nissen 1700
Midtfyn Dart Claus Madsen 1863

Nakskov Dartklub Carsten Ørsted 151
Nakskov Dartklub Thomas Petersen 152
Nakskov Dartklub Brian Jakobsen 155
Nakskov Dartklub Helle Frahm 156
Nakskov Dartklub Lone Rasmussen 157
Nakskov Dartklub Carsten Saaby 1363
Nakskov Dartklub Elina Christensen 1804
Nakskov Dartklub Bjarne Nilsson 2241
Nakskov Dartklub Hans Jørgen Kristensen 2242

NB 88 Dart Brian Andersen 779
NB 88 Dart Brian Brix 780
NB 88 Dart Per Munk Pedersen 781
NB 88 Dart Robert Peters 782
NB 88 Dart Henning Hansen 783
NB 88 Dart Lars Andersen 1231
NB 88 Dart Leif Henriksen 1306

NIF Dart Lars Ejner Christensen 2214
NIF Dart Svend Christensen 2207
NIF Dart Troels Kristiansen 2208
NIF Dart Dennis Jensen 2209
NIF Dart Lasse Leht 2210
NIF Dart Niels Leht 2211
NIF Dart Hans Nielsen 2212
NIF Dart Anders Jensen 2213

Nørre Alslev Dart René Kvistfeldt 112
Nørre Alslev Dart Henrik Jørgensen 114
Nørre Alslev Dart Elin Mortensen 135
Nørre Alslev Dart Kim Jørgensen 137
Nørre Alslev Dart Winnie Jørgensen 138
Nørre Alslev Dart Gunnar Nielsen 139
Nørre Alslev Dart Jane Nielsen 140
Nørre Alslev Dart Linda Korfitzen 937
Nørre Alslev Dart Benjamin Korfitzen 1486
Nørre Alslev Dart Lasse Damien Hansen 1495
Nørre Alslev Dart Karl Johan With 2003
Nørre Alslev Dart Steen Christensen 2057

Padborg Bente Grand Webb

Potten Carl Henrik Hansen 203
Potten Pia Rasmussen 501
Potten Torben Andersen 509
Potten Allan Bruun-Larsen 536
Potten Alex Jensen 537
Potten Christian Sørensen 540
Potten Dennis Schmidt 541
Potten Johnny Risgaard 543
Potten Lars Andersen 545
Potten Lars Helsinghof 546
Potten Leif Knudsen 547
Potten Per Laursen 550
Potten Søren Hedegaard 551
Potten Willert Knudsen 552
Potten Teddi Jacobsen 1062
Potten Brian Jørgensen 1301
Potten André Hansen 1310
Potten Tina Hansen 1349
Potten Martin Sørensen 2043
Potten Claus Rasmussen 2074
Potten Peter Møller 2238
Potten Tommy Jensen 2239

Prins Robert Burns Allan Rasmussen 566
Prins Robert Burns Freddy Mikkelsen 567
Prins Robert Burns Jan D. Christensen 568
Prins Robert Burns Jan Jørgart-Larsen 569
Prins Robert Burns Teis Poulsen 570
Prins Robert Burns Viggo Rønn 571

Randers Emma Næser Thomsen 45
Randers Marianne K. Thomsen 47
Randers Berit Christiansen 283
Randers Thomas Laursen 338
Randers Lars Vanting 412
Randers Mogens Christensen 414
Randers Per Olesen 417
Randers John Ejler Nielsen 1112
Randers Peter Olesen 1130
Randers Camilla Ternstrøm 2086
Randers Robert Højholt 2072
Randers Benny Højholt 2085

Ringsted Christina Buchwald 211
Ringsted Dan Mølgaard 212
Ringsted Ebbe Tommy Jensen 213
Ringsted Jakob Pelch Mortensen 214
Ringsted Johnny Jonasson 215
Ringsted Ole Jørgensen 216
Ringsted René Johansen 217
Ringsted Stig Jørgensen 218
Ringsted Søren Behrendsen 219
Ringsted Jan Mortensen 305
Ringsted Morten Jensen 2156
Ringsted Henrik Christensen 1536
Ringsted Søren Johansen 2155
Ringsted Jim J. Olsen 1647
Ringsted Michael Markvardsen 2154
Ringsted Bent Lingskov 2153

Rosenhøj Dartklub Anni Rasmussen 357
Rosenhøj Dartklub Hans Henriksen 361
Rosenhøj Dartklub Hans Schou 362
Rosenhøj Dartklub Kim Rasmussen 367
Rosenhøj Dartklub Angeline Merlit 370
Rosenhøj Dartklub Nicolai Rasmussen 374
Rosenhøj Dartklub Michael Olsen 648
Rosenhøj Dartklub Jørgen Mikkelsen 2240
Rosenhøj Dartklub Jesper Bjørn Frederiksen 1871

Royal Allan Bomberg 475
Royal Arne Kristensen 478
Royal Benny Jensen 479
Royal Brian Lindhardt Christiansen 480
Royal Carl Schmatz 481
Royal Charlotte Andersen 482
Royal Christian Kjær Hansen 484
Royal Heinz Dahl 487
Royal Henning Bech 488
Royal Jan Bøgvad Andersen 490
Royal Jan G. Hansen 491
Royal Kim Madsen-Röschmann 492
Royal Lene S. Bendtzen 495
Royal Michelle Lindhardt 497
Royal Mikkel Knudsen 498
Royal Per Rasmussen 500
Royal Tarjani Andersen 505
Royal Vladimir Kim Andersen 506
Royal Christian Bech 507
Royal John Christensen 1107
Royal Bablo Mikkel Ruusunen Nielsen 1207
Royal Kim Aagaard Kristensen 1448
Royal Anette Franzmann 1766

Rød Bull Allan Brinch Jensen 158
Rød Bull Jørgen Bürmeister 743
Rød Bull Michael Gyldendal Svensson 1458
Rød Bull Heidi Nielsen 1633
Rød Bull Kim Eggert Kristensen 1667
Rød Bull Frank Pommersgaard 1704
Rød Bull Tina Christensen 1820

Sdr. Omme Allan Kjeldsen 395
Sdr. Omme Jesper Thorne 399
Sdr. Omme Martin Tronborg 400
Sdr. Omme Chalotte Fjordvald Kristensen 483
Sdr. Omme Susanne Lodberg Kristensen 504
Sdr. Omme Poul Erik Hermansen 1000
Sdr. Omme Dann Larsen 1153
Sdr. Omme Henrik Vestbo 1162
Sdr. Omme Wolfgang Bernecker 1234
Sdr. Omme Alexander Bohn Jespersen 1812
Sdr. Omme Anders Gravgaard 1815
Sdr. Omme Johan Nicolajsen 1811
Sdr. Omme Tina Rindom Myrup 1978

Solbakkens Dartklub Keld Bresson 1853
Solbakkens Dartklub Kenneth Jensen Brandt 1646
Solbakkens Dartklub Poul Nielsen 1082
Solbakkens Dartklub Svend Erik Hansen 1083
Solbakkens Dartklub Gert Pedersen 1404
Solbakkens Dartklub Bente Nielsen 1308
Solbakkens Dartklub Ole Holm 2186
Solbakkens Dartklub Steffen Rasmussen 1078
Solbakkens Dartklub Bent Hansen 1075

Spidserne Michael Hansen 386
Spidserne Claus Rene Larsen 510
Spidserne Klaus Rejnhold 696
Spidserne Daniel de Roode 1089
Spidserne Jonas Thaulow Andersen 1134
Spidserne Torben Hansen 1338
Spidserne Ricky Williamson 1378
Spidserne Kai Olsen 1907
Spidserne Kjeld Pedersen 2228
Spidserne Kim Olesen 2229
Spidserne Sonni Skammelsen 2230

Stifterne Kristian Cetti Svenningsen 699
Stifterne Jimmy Mortensen 708
Stifterne Thomas Bruun 1375
Stifterne Søren Vittarp 1452
Stifterne Ivan Timm 1453
Stifterne Dennis Brua Brandt 2227
Stifterne Paul Chivers 2243
Stifterne Snezana Veljkovic 2244

Studsen Allan Herringstad 572
Studsen Andre Almy 573
Studsen Brian C. Christiansen 574
Studsen Casper Thordal 575
Studsen Charlotte Carlsen 576
Studsen Charlotte Vestergaard Hansen 577
Studsen Danny Bentson 578
Studsen Ian Jørgensen 579
Studsen Jan Lindschouw 580
Studsen Jan Pallesgaard 581
Studsen Jesper Arnskov 582
Studsen John Villumsen 584
Studsen Kasper Steen Hansen 585
Studsen Kim Frithjof 586
Studsen Kim Henriksen 587
Studsen Kurt Hansen 589
Studsen Lars Schmidt 590
Studsen Leif M. Nilsson 591
Studsen Lonnie Larsen 592
Studsen Majbritt Pia Jakobsen 593
Studsen Mathias Arslev 594
Studsen Michael Hans 595
Studsen Michael Knoblauch 596
Studsen Morten Larsen 597
Studsen Patrick Nielsen 598
Studsen Per Rosenberg 599
Studsen Pia Arslev 600
Studsen Robert Jakobsen 601
Studsen Thomas Dahl 603
Studsen Tommy Kokxhoorn 604
Studsen Tonie Schrøder 605
Studsen Tonny Carlsen 606
Studsen Allan Christiansen 607
Studsen Steffen Koefoed 1255
Studsen Betina Lund 1259
Studsen Thomas Christoffersen 1294
Studsen Richard Swensson 1295
Studsen Brian Andersen 1342
Studsen Brian Buur 1410
Studsen Kirsten Byø 1425
Studsen Søren Byø 1427
Studsen Jørgen Rigtrup 1499
Studsen Erik Wieland 1903
Studsen Morten Frederiksen 1498
Studsen Dennis Mahan 1649
Studsen Karl Dait 1758
Studsen Erik Friis Møller 1774
Studsen Trine Byø 2164
Studsen Andreas Krag Kristensen 1902
Studsen Ulrich Meyn 2045

TMG Dart Nils Peter Jensen 2203
TMG Dart Søren Houlberg 2202
TMG Dart Thomas Højlund Mikkelsen 2204
TMG Dart Jesper Yde Borgbjerg 2205
TMG Dart Flemming Sørensen 2206

Vejlby Dart Jørgen Engblad Greve 1391
Vejlby Dart Kim Hølvig Mikkelsen 2195
Vejlby Dart Flemming Vogt 2190
Vejlby Dart Kenneth Mogensen 2197
Vejlby Dart Brian Hansen 2194
Vejlby Dart Bjørn Schultz 2193
Vejlby Dart Lars Pilgaard 2191
Vejlby Dart Jens Clausen 2192
Vejlby Dart Bo Pejtersen 2198
Vejlby Dart Allan Grann 2196

Verninge Dart Frank Andreasen 317
Verninge Dart Jens Andreasen 318
Verninge Dart Tonny Madsen 320
Verninge Dart Flemming Jensen 867
Verninge Dart Michael Clemmensen 879
Verninge Dart Heine Rasmussen 1347
Verninge Dart Stig Jensen 1420
Verninge Dart Lizette Bæk 1422
Verninge Dart Jannik Kjeldsen 1423
Verninge Dart Poul Erik Nielsen 1533
Verninge Dart Paul Roos 1678
Verninge Dart Per Thorhauge 2130
Verninge Dart Jonas Isaksen 2131
Verninge Dart Nina Jørgensen 2132

Vestsjæll-Ænderne Egon Laustsen 220
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Helmer Poulsen-Jensen 222
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Jan Larsen 223
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Karina Poulsen-Jensen 224
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Leif Friis Petersen 225
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Michael Larsen 226
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Preben Christiansen 227
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Tommy Haulrich 228
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Tanja Grøn Haulrich 231
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Steffen Jensen 232
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Poul-Erik Jensen 233
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Søren Berggrein 234
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Kenneth Hvass Kristensen 789
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Minna Hoffmann Jørgensen 1267
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Tobias Grøn Laustsen 1627
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Michael Nielsen 1768
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Anne Nielsen 1841
Vestsjæll-Ænderne René Birk Nielsen 1875
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Teis Barandun 1843
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Thomas Andersen 1520
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Patrick Hallgren 1842
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Anders Nielsen 1629
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Christian Nielsen 1628
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Simon Grøn Laustsen 1721
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Frederik Taasing Nielsen 1809
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Steen Larsen 2171
Vestsjæll-Ænderne Leni Nielsen 2133

West Dart Samantha Krop 503
West Dart Malou Hansen 1467
West Dart Carina Hansen 1468
West Dart Kristine Nauheimer 1469
West Dart Line Kristiansen 1508
West Dart Jannik Tarp Nielsen 1848

White Sharks Dartklub Peder Høj 2231
White Sharks Dartklub Jesper Adsersen 2232
White Sharks Dartklub Ronny Ranck 2233
White Sharks Dartklub Sonny Sørensen 2234
White Sharks Dartklub Lars Høj 2235
White Sharks Dartklub Lars Bech Hansen 2236

Østbirk Dartklub Glenn Isaksen 1159
Østbirk Dartklub Aase Overgaard 1271
Østbirk Dartklub Jørgen Sørensen 1272
Østbirk Dartklub Dan V. Kruse 1273
Østbirk Dartklub Jakob Bahne Bahnson 1274
Østbirk Dartklub Jes Foged Jørgensen 1441
Østbirk Dartklub Mike Foged Jørgensen 1442
Østbirk Dartklub Søren Andreasen 1763
Østbirk Dartklub Dennis Windelboe 1784
Østbirk Dartklub Klaus Bording 1896
Østbirk Dartklub Jeppe Bruun Pedersen 2215
Østbirk Dartklub Brian Skaarup Nymark 2216
Østbirk Dartklub Geert Olsen 2217
Østbirk Dartklub Preben Æbelø 2218
Webitall ApS