DANSK DART UNION

Full member of the world darts federation
Medlem af danmarks idrætsforbund

Rangliste, Damer

Nr.NavnKlubPoints
A-spillere
1. Henriette Honoré Esbjerg Dartklub 143 Stævner
2. Janni M. Larsen Dartklubben Fluen 139 Stævner
3. Sandra Rasmussen Svendborgsund Dartklub 121 Stævner
4. Wanja With Glostrup Dartklub 120 Stævner
5. Trine Byø Studsen Dart 97 Stævner
6. Berit Schouw DK26 Hvidovre 92 Stævner
7. Fie Nielsen Route 180 87 Stævner
8. Fie Skinnes Kirke Helsinge IF 83 Stævner
9. Elin Mortensen Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 74 Stævner
10. Hanne Johnsen Brøndby Strand 54 Stævner
11. Tina Ehlers Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 43 Stævner
12. Kirsten Byø DK26 Hvidovre 41 Stævner
13. Janni Møller Lindskov Dart Odense 37 Stævner
14. Renee Ehlers Bested DK26 Hvidovre 32 Stævner
15. Gitte Banke Farum Dart Klub 32 Stævner
16. Jannie Andersen Hovsa 30 Stævner
17. Sofie Jahn Hadberg Samsø Dart Club 28 Stævner
18. Charlotte Pedersen Holeby Dart 26 Stævner
19. Anne Grethe Larsen Dartklubben Royal 25 Stævner
20. Line Beyer Viking Dartklub 24 Stævner
21. Marlene Alice Hove Nielsen DK26 Hvidovre 23 Stævner
22. Mia Hesteng Holbæk Dart Center 22 Stævner
23. Marianne Munksø DK26 Hvidovre 22 Stævner
24. Charlotte Andersen Dartklubben Royal 21 Stævner
25. Merethe Kallehauge Møller Nordpilen 21 Stævner
26. Tina Thyme Odsherred Dartklub 20 Stævner
27. Chalotte Fjordvald Kristensen Dartklubben Royal 20 Stævner
28. Emma Næser Thomsen NITTEN-DK 19 Stævner
29. Dorthe Drue Assens Dart Club 19 Stævner
30. Susan Vith Farum Dart Klub 19 Stævner
31. Line Kristiansen Esbjerg Dartklub 18 Stævner
32. Marianne K. Thomsen NITTEN-DK 18 Stævner
33. Hanne Lind Nielsen Dartklubben Potten 16 Stævner
34. Nadja S Skovlund Odins Dart Club 13 Stævner
35. Mia Ebenau Studsen Dart 12 Stævner
36. Yvonne Post Dartklubben Lido 11 Stævner
37. Melissa Drue Reus Assens Dart Club 11 Stævner
38. Gitte Nielsen Søhus Dartklub 11 Stævner
39. Marlene Greisvold Rødderne 11 Stævner
40. Tina Eggersen Dartklubben Lido 11 Stævner
41. Anick Sonnichsen DK26 Hvidovre 11 Stævner
42. Pia Arslev Studsen Dart 11 Stævner
43. Tanja Grøn Haulrich Vestsjæll-Ænderne 11 Stævner
44. Angeline Merlit Neptun Dartklub 11 Stævner
45. Christina Jensen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 11 Stævner
46. Charlotte Lüders-Nielsen Hovsa 11 Stævner
B-spillere
47. Sofie Rasmussen Odins Dart Club 10 Stævner
48. gitte hornbak Esbjerg Dartklub 10 Stævner
49. Merete Kjær Syrenpilen 9 Stævner
50. Vibeke Balsen Benkjer Aabenraa Dartklub 9 Stævner
51. Maria Obel Glostrup Dartklub 8 Stævner
52. Janne Simonsen Langtved S.G.I.F 7 Stævner
53. Susanne Lodberg Kristensen Dartklubben Royal 7 Stævner
54. Linda Riis Holbæk Dart Center 7 Stævner
55. Tina Larsen Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
56. Tarjani Andersen Dartklubben Royal 7 Stævner
57. Annette Bressendorf Avedøre Dart 7 Stævner
58. Michelle Merlit Neptun Dartklub 7 Stævner
59. Camilla Pinvig Arslev Studsen Dart 7 Stævner
60. Heidi Pedersen Rødderne 7 Stævner
61. Jeanette Ejlertsen Holbæk Dart Center 6 Stævner
62. Maja Christensen Kirke Helsinge IF 6 Stævner
63. Heidi Blok Sohnemann Dartklubben Pirates 4 Stævner
64. Pia Brade DK26 Hvidovre 4 Stævner
65. Christina Buchwald Ringsted Dartklub 4 Stævner
66. Anette Noes Pedersen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
67. Lea Rasmussen Holbæk Dart Center 4 Stævner
68. Charlotte Malmgren Assens Dart Club 4 Stævner
69. Anne Marie Løth Nordpilen 4 Stævner
70. Anne Marie Knudsen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
71. Jane Voigt Søhus Dartklub 4 Stævner
72. Birthe Cebert Kusk Odins Dart Club 4 Stævner
73. Leni Nielsen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 4 Stævner
74. Minna Hoffmann Jørgensen Vestsjæll-Ænderne 4 Stævner
75. Diana Lübcke Brøndby Strand 4 Stævner
76. Betina Lund Studsen Dart 4 Stævner
77. Rosie Brady Haslev/Svalebæk Dart 4 Stævner
78. Michelle Thomsen Svendborgsund Dartklub 4 Stævner
79. Joan Madsen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
80. Lone Dejbjærg Dartklubben Lido 4 Stævner
81. Anni Rasmussen Neptun Dartklub 2 Stævner
82. Helle Frahm Nakskov Dartklub 2 Stævner
83. Carina Hansen Esbjerg Dartklub 2 Stævner
84. Linda Øgaard NoBull 2 Stævner
85. Annette Nielsen Assens Dart Club 2 Stævner
86. Camilla Ramsby Vestsjæll-Ænderne 2 Stævner
87. Natacha Maria Falkenberg Dartklubben FIOV 2 Stævner
88. Charlotte Daneland Degn Odsherred Dartklub 2 Stævner
89. Tonie Schrøder Studsen Dart 2 Stævner
90. Berit Holding Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 2 Stævner
91. Annette Villefrance Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
92. Gitte Koefoed Gæsteklubben 2 Stævner
93. Jessica Roos Assens Dart Club 2 Stævner
94. Puk Petersen Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
95. Birgitte Christiansen Esbjerg Dartklub 2 Stævner
96. Tina Korr Randers Dart Club 2 Stævner
97. Julie Jensen Odsherred Dartklub 2 Stævner
98. Sanne Jensen Dart Odense 2 Stævner
99. Emily Villadsen Engesvang Dartklub 1 Stævner
100. Helene H Jensen Viking Dartklub 1 Stævner