DANSK DART UNION

Full member of the world darts federation
Medlem af danmarks idrætsforbund

Rangliste, Damer

Nr.NavnKlubPoints
A-spillere
Henriette Honoré Esbjerg Dartklub 161 Stævner
Janni M. Larsen Dartklubben Fluen 142 Stævner
Berit Schouw DK26 Hvidovre 110 Stævner
Trine Byø Studsen Dart 108 Stævner
Fie Skinnes Kirke Helsinge IF 104 Stævner
Wanja With Glostrup Dartklub 103 Stævner
Sandra Rasmussen Svendborgsund Dartklub 96 Stævner
Fie Nielsen Route 180 87 Stævner
Gitte Banke Farum Dart Klub 71 Stævner
Elin Mortensen Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 63 Stævner
Hanne Johnsen Brøndby Strand 57 Stævner
Tina Ehlers Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 46 Stævner
Janni Møller Lindskov Dart Odense 44 Stævner
Kirsten Byø DK26 Hvidovre 34 Stævner
Susan Vith Farum Dart Klub 33 Stævner
1. Charlotte Pedersen Holeby Dart 33 Stævner
Marianne K. Thomsen NITTEN-DK 33 Stævner
Jannie Andersen Hovsa 30 Stævner
Vibeke Solvik DK26 Hvidovre 28 Stævner
Chalotte Fjordvald Kristensen Dartklubben Royal 27 Stævner
Emma Næser Thomsen NITTEN-DK 22 Stævner
Susanne Christiansen Dartklubben Fluen 20 Stævner
Marlene Aline Hove Nielsen DK26 Hvidovre 19 Stævner
Dorthe Drue Assens Dart Club 19 Stævner
Anne Grethe Larsen Dartklubben Royal 18 Stævner
Pia Arslev Studsen Dart 18 Stævner
Mia Hesteng Holbæk Dart Center 18 Stævner
Renee Ehlers Bested DK26 Hvidovre 18 Stævner
Marianne Munksø DK26 Hvidovre 18 Stævner
Ann Louise Peters Assens Dart Club 18 Stævner
Charlotte Lüders-Nielsen Hovsa 17 Stævner
Nadja S Skovlund Odins Dart Club 15 Stævner
Angeline Merlit Rosenhøj Dartklub 15 Stævner
Sofie Jahn Hadberg Samsø Dart Club 14 Stævner
Merethe Kallehauge Møller Nordpilen 14 Stævner
Camilla Pinvig Arslev Studsen Dart 14 Stævner
Michelle Lyberth Dronningborg Dart Klub 14 Stævner
Janne Simonsen Langtved S.G.I.F 14 Stævner
Mia Ebenau Studsen Dart 12 Stævner
Tina Thyme Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 12 Stævner
Anick Sonnichsen DK26 Hvidovre 11 Stævner
Tanja Grøn Haulrich Vestsjæll-Ænderne 11 Stævner
Christina Jensen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 11 Stævner
Vibeke Balsen Benkjer Aabenraa Dartklub 11 Stævner
Sofie Rasmussen Odins Dart Club 10 Stævner
gitte hornbak Esbjerg Dartklub 10 Stævner
Yvonne Post Dartklubben Potten 10 Stævner
Tina Larsen Dartklubben Lido 9 Stævner
Maria Obel Glostrup Dartklub 8 Stævner
Michelle Thomsen Svendborgsund Dartklub 8 Stævner
Hanne Lind Nielsen Dartklubben Potten 8 Stævner
2. Melissa Drue Reus Assens Dart Club 7 Stævner
3. Merete Kjær Syrenpilen 7 Stævner
Marlene Greisvold Rødderne 7 Stævner
Michelle Merlit Rosenhøj Dartklub 7 Stævner
Linda Riis Holbæk Dart Center 7 Stævner
Charlotte Andersen Dartklubben Royal 7 Stævner
4. Annette Bressendorf Avedøre Dart 7 Stævner
Tarjani Andersen Dartklubben Royal 7 Stævner
Tina Eggersen Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
Heidi Pedersen Rødderne 7 Stævner
Gitte Nielsen Søhus Dartklub 7 Stævner
Malou Hansen Dartklubben Esbjerg Øst 7 Stævner
Anne Marie Løth Nordpilen 6 Stævner
Line Kristiansen Esbjerg Dartklub 4 Stævner
5. Leni Nielsen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 4 Stævner
Diana Lübcke Brøndby Strand 4 Stævner
Maja Christensen Kirke Helsinge IF 4 Stævner
Betina Lund Studsen Dart 4 Stævner
Minna Hoffmann Jørgensen Vestsjæll-Ænderne 4 Stævner
Jeanette Ejlertsen Holbæk Dart Center 4 Stævner
Rosie Brady Haslev/Svalebæk Dart 4 Stævner
Joan Madsen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
Lone Dejbjærg Klubløs 4 Stævner
Birthe Cebert Kusk Odins Dart Club 4 Stævner
Christina Buchwald Ringsted Dartklub 4 Stævner
Carina Hansen Esbjerg Dartklub 4 Stævner
Pia Brade DK26 Hvidovre 4 Stævner
Susi Baunkilde Verninge Dart 4 Stævner
Camilla Ramsby Vestsjæll-Ænderne 4 Stævner
Tonie Schrøder Studsen Dart 2 Stævner
Berit Holding Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 2 Stævner
Gitte Koefoed Gæsteklubben 2 Stævner
6. Annette Villefrance Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
Lea Rasmussen Holbæk Dart Center 2 Stævner
Natasja Drue Jørgensen Dart Odense 2 Stævner
Tina Korr Randers Dart Club 2 Stævner
Puk Petersen Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
Jessica Roos Assens Dart Club 2 Stævner
Birgitte Christiansen Esbjerg Dartklub 2 Stævner
Julie Jensen Odsherred Dartklub 2 Stævner
Sanne Jensen Dart Odense 2 Stævner
Lizette Bæk Verninge Dart 2 Stævner
7. Heidi Black Burning Arrows 2 Stævner
Maria Møller Hansen Ikast Dartklub 2 Stævner
Linda Øgaard NoBull 2 Stævner
Camilla Ternstrøm Kjøge Dart Club 2 Stævner