DANSK DART UNION

Full member of the world darts federation
Medlem af danmarks idrætsforbund

Rangliste, Damer

Nr.NavnKlubPoints
A-spillere
1. Janni M. Larsen Dartklubben Fluen 163 Stævner
2. Sandra Rasmussen Svendborgsund Dartklub 153 Stævner
3. Henriette Honoré Esbjerg Dartklub 146 Stævner
4. Wanja With Glostrup Dartklub 117 Stævner
5. Fie Skinnes Kirke Helsinge IF 104 Stævner
6. Fie Nielsen Route 180 101 Stævner
7. Trine Byø Studsen Dart 94 Stævner
8. Berit Schouw Gæsteklubben 92 Stævner
9. Hanne Johnsen Brøndby Strand 72 Stævner
10. Elin Mortensen Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 70 Stævner
11. Sofie Jahn Hadberg Samsø Dart Club 57 Stævner
12. Kirsten Byø DK26 Hvidovre 56 Stævner
13. Jannie Andersen Hovsa 42 Stævner
14. Gitte Banke Farum Dart Klub 42 Stævner
15. Janni Møller Lindskov Dart Odense 37 Stævner
16. Line Kristiansen Esbjerg Dartklub 36 Stævner
17. Line Beyer Viking Dartklub 36 Stævner
18. Anne Grethe Larsen Dartklubben Royal 36 Stævner
19. Tina Ehlers Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 33 Stævner
20. Charlotte Andersen Dartklubben Royal 32 Stævner
21. Merete Kjær Syrenpilen 31 Stævner
22. Chalotte Fjordvald Kristensen Dartklubben Royal 29 Stævner
23. Renee Ehlers Bested DK26 Hvidovre 28 Stævner
24. Marlene Alice Hove Nielsen DK26 Hvidovre 27 Stævner
25. Susan Vith Farum Dart Klub 26 Stævner
26. Charlotte Pedersen Holeby Dart 26 Stævner
27. Michelle Merlit Neptun Dartklub 24 Stævner
28. Mia Hesteng Holbæk Dart Center 22 Stævner
29. Merethe Kallehauge Møller Nordpilen 21 Stævner
30. Nadja S Skovlund Odins Dart Club 20 Stævner
31. Emily Villadsen Engesvang Dartklub 20 Stævner
32. Tonie Schrøder Studsen Dart 20 Stævner
33. Emma Næser Thomsen Klubløs 19 Stævner
34. Dorthe Drue Assens Dart Club 19 Stævner
35. Anick Sonnichsen DK26 Hvidovre 18 Stævner
36. Marianne K. Thomsen Klubløs 18 Stævner
37. Tarjani Andersen Dartklubben Royal 17 Stævner
38. Ann Villadsen Krop Gæsteklubben 16 Stævner
39. Carina Hansen Esbjerg Dartklub 16 Stævner
40. Melissa Drue Reus Assens Dart Club 15 Stævner
41. Charlotte Lüders-Nielsen Hovsa 15 Stævner
42. Marlene Greisvold Rødderne 15 Stævner
43. Marianne Munksø DK26 Hvidovre 15 Stævner
B-spillere
44. Hanne Lind Nielsen Dartklubben Potten 14 Stævner
45. Janne Alholt Dartklubben Potten 12 Stævner
46. Dorthe Mousten Nielsen Engesvang Dartklub 12 Stævner
47. Maja Christensen Kirke Helsinge IF 12 Stævner
48. Mia Ebenau Studsen Dart 12 Stævner
49. Anette Noes Pedersen Gæsteklubben 11 Stævner
50. Tina Eggersen Dartklubben Lido 11 Stævner
51. Pia Arslev Studsen Dart 11 Stævner
52. Angeline Merlit Neptun Dartklub 11 Stævner
53. Christina Jensen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 11 Stævner
54. Tanja Grøn Haulrich Vestsjæll-Ænderne 11 Stævner
55. Sofie Rasmussen Odins Dart Club 10 Stævner
56. Rina Vitting Firkløveren 10 Stævner
57. Charlotte Malmgren Assens Dart Club 10 Stævner
58. Tina Thyme Odsherred Dartklub 10 Stævner
59. gitte hornbak Esbjerg Dartklub 10 Stævner
60. Janne Simonsen Langtved S.G.I.F 9 Stævner
61. Susanne Lodberg Kristensen Dartklubben Royal 9 Stævner
62. Tina Larsen Dartklubben Lido 9 Stævner
63. Vibeke Balsen Benkjer Aabenraa Dartklub 9 Stævner
64. Christina Buchwald Ringsted Dartklub 8 Stævner
65. Maria Obel Glostrup Dartklub 8 Stævner
66. Marie Hedegaard Dartklubben Potten 7 Stævner
67. Camilla Ternstrøm Kjøge Dart Club 7 Stævner
68. Annette Bolgan Krop Rasmussen Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
69. Yvonne Post Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
70. Annette Bressendorf Avedøre Dart 7 Stævner
71. Linda Riis Holbæk Dart Center 7 Stævner
72. Camilla Pinvig Arslev Studsen Dart 7 Stævner
73. Heidi Pedersen Rødderne 7 Stævner
74. Camilla Ramsby Vestsjæll-Ænderne 6 Stævner
75. Rosie Brady Haslev/Svalebæk Dart 6 Stævner
76. Pia Brade DK26 Hvidovre 6 Stævner
77. Anni Rasmussen Neptun Dartklub 6 Stævner
78. Marianne Matthisen Burning Arrows 6 Stævner
79. Betina Lund Studsen Dart 6 Stævner
80. Jeanette Ejlertsen Holbæk Dart Center 6 Stævner
81. Cecilie Rosenlund Jørgensen Dart Odense 4 Stævner
82. Heidi Riis Jensen Midtfyn Dart 4 Stævner
83. Pia Rasmussen Dartklubben Potten 4 Stævner
84. Kari Pedersen Samsø Dart Club 4 Stævner
85. Dorthe Rønn Pedersen Dartklubben Fluen 4 Stævner
86. Dorita Kruse-Nielsen Brøndby Strand 4 Stævner
87. Lone Dejbjærg Dartklubben Lido 4 Stævner
88. Heidi Blok Sohnemann Dartklubben Pirates 4 Stævner
89. Lea Rasmussen Holbæk Dart Center 4 Stævner
90. Anne Marie Løth Nordpilen 4 Stævner
91. Jane Voigt Søhus Dartklub 4 Stævner
92. Anne Marie Knudsen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
93. Gitte Nielsen Søhus Dartklub 4 Stævner
94. Minna Hoffmann Jørgensen Vestsjæll-Ænderne 4 Stævner
95. Diana Lübcke Brøndby Strand 4 Stævner
96. Michelle Thomsen Klubløs 4 Stævner
97. Joan Madsen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
98. Helene H Jensen Viking Dartklub 3 Stævner
99. Maria Lehnskov Petersen Gæsteklubben 2 Stævner
100. Pia Skov Andersen Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
101. Diana Christensen Ringsted Dartklub 2 Stævner
102. Tina Rindom Myrup Sdr. Omme Dartklub 2 Stævner
103. Christina Steenholdt Burning Arrows 2 Stævner
104. Malou Hansen Dartklubben Esbjerg Øst 2 Stævner
105. Tanja Pedersen No Dart DC 2 Stævner
106. Sussi Pedersen No Dart DC 2 Stævner
107. Nanna Hallum NoBull 2 Stævner
108. Louise Vesterby Ikast Dartklub 2 Stævner
109. Linda Øgaard NoBull 2 Stævner
110. Helle Frahm Nakskov Dartklub 2 Stævner
111. Annette Nielsen Assens Dart Club 2 Stævner
112. Birthe Cebert Kusk Odins Dart Club 2 Stævner
113. Charlotte Daneland Degn Odsherred Dartklub 2 Stævner
114. Natacha Maria Falkenberg Dartklubben FIOV 2 Stævner
115. Berit Holding Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 2 Stævner
116. Gitte Koefoed Gæsteklubben 2 Stævner
117. Annette Villefrance Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
118. Jessica Roos Assens Dart Club 2 Stævner
119. Birgitte Christiansen Esbjerg Dartklub 2 Stævner
120. Tina Korr Randers Dart Club 2 Stævner
121. Puk Petersen Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner