DANSK DART UNION

Full member of the world darts federation
Medlem af danmarks idrætsforbund

Rangliste, Herrer

Nr.NavnKlubPoints
A-spillere
1. Brian Løkken DK26 Hvidovre 269 Stævner
2. Ivan Madsen Brøndby Strand 115 Stævner
3. Vladimir Kim Andersen Kolding Dartklub 104 Stævner
4. Bent Lambertsen Aros Dart Club 91 Stævner
5. Per Laursen Dartklubben Potten 90 Stævner
6. Glenn Honoré Esbjerg Dartklub 79 Stævner
7. Niels-Jørgen Hansen Aabenraa Dartklub 76 Stævner
8. Bendt O. Nielsen DK26 Hvidovre 71 Stævner
9. Anders Zaar Kælderen 61 Stævner
10. Lars Helsinghof Dartklubben Potten 60 Stævner
11. Bjarne Laurs Iversen Svendborgsund Dartklub 55 Stævner
12. Tom Veje Kristensen Aros Dart Club 55 Stævner
13. Niels Heinsøe Dartklubben Potten 51 Stævner
14. Nicolai Olsen Holbæk Dart Center 47 Stævner
15. Ulrich Meyn Stifterne 44 Stævner
16. René Johansen Ringsted Dartklub 42 Stævner
17. Benjamin Drue Reus Assens Dart Club 40 Stævner
18. Flemming Obel DK26 Hvidovre 40 Stævner
19. Henrik Primdal Hovsa 37 Stævner
20. Søren Gjerlufsen Assens Dart Club 37 Stævner
21. Brian C. Christiansen Holbæk Dart Center 34 Stævner
22. Nicolas SIMON Pan Bak Dartklubben Fluen 34 Stævner
23. Daniel Jensen Holbæk Dart Center 34 Stævner
24. Dennis Lindskjold Dartklubben Fluen 33 Stævner
25. Ivan Springborg Poulsen Slangerup Dartklub - Dartcenter Nordsjælland 32 Stævner
26. Kenneth Byø Holbæk Dart Center 30 Stævner
27. Mogens Christensen Dartklubben Potten 30 Stævner
28. Egon Reus Assens Dart Club 30 Stævner
29. Nicolai Rasmussen Dartklubben Potten 29 Stævner
30. Søren Hedegaard Dartklubben Potten 29 Stævner
31. Allan Bak Dartklubben Fluen 27 Stævner
32. Daniel Jahn Hadberg Samsø Dart Club 26 Stævner
33. Brian Hagensen Holbæk Dart Center 25 Stævner
34. Andreas Toft Jørgensen Aabenraa Dartklub 24 Stævner
35. Thomas Michalek Østbirk Dartklub 22 Stævner
36. Steffen Olling Esbjerg Dartklub 22 Stævner
37. Leif Nielsen Brøndby Strand 21 Stævner
38. Allan Rask Slangerup Dartklub - Dartcenter Nordsjælland 18 Stævner
39. Bo møller Hovsa 18 Stævner
40. Preben Sørensen Odins Dart Club 18 Stævner
41. Heine Rasmussen Verninge Dart 18 Stævner
42. Patrick Heinsøe Studsen Dart 16 Stævner
43. Jeppe Wille Esbjerg Dartklub 16 Stævner
44. Brian Hansen Aros Dart Club 16 Stævner
45. Mathias Arslev Studsen Dart 15 Stævner
46. Mikkel Knudsen Dartklubben Royal 15 Stævner
47. Jimmy Wawrzonek Assens Dart Club 15 Stævner
48. Martin Reuther Kjøge Dart Club 14 Stævner
49. Flemming Mogensen Farum Dart Klub 14 Stævner
50. Claus Nielsen Jyden Dartklub 14 Stævner
51. Jimmi Andersen Holbæk Dart Center 14 Stævner
52. Kenneth Hansen DK26 Hvidovre 14 Stævner
53. Michael Larsen Kokkedal Dartklub 14 Stævner
54. Martin Løber Farum Dart Klub 13 Stævner
55. Morten Skødstrup Jensen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 12 Stævner
56. Brian Buur Stifterne 12 Stævner
57. Jan Nielsen Hovsa 12 Stævner
58. Frede Johansen Dartklubben Lido 12 Stævner
59. Lars Petersen Kælderen 12 Stævner
60. Kim Iversen Dartklubben Fluen 12 Stævner
61. Dan E. Jensen Odsherred Dartklub 11 Stævner
62. Kenneth G. Dalbjerg Odsherred Dartklub 11 Stævner
63. Morten Paulsen Stifterne 11 Stævner
64. Mads Pedersen Guldborgsund 11 Stævner
65. Johnny Risgaard Dartklubben Potten 11 Stævner
66. Uffe Schnoor Hansen Kælderen 11 Stævner
67. Jan Møller Jespersen Stifterne 11 Stævner
68. Magnus Larsen Dartklubben Fluen 10 Stævner
69. Morten Normann Pedersen Engesvang Dartklub 10 Stævner
70. Buller Højsgaard Odins Dart Club 10 Stævner
71. Bjarke Gade Dartklubben Royal 10 Stævner
72. Carl Henrik Hansen Jyden Dartklub 8 Stævner
73. Teitur Thorleifsson Dartklubben Lido 8 Stævner
74. Jan Pallesgaard Studsen Dart 8 Stævner
75. Brian Lindhardt Christiansen Dartklubben Royal 8 Stævner
76. Dennis Schmidt Dartklubben Potten 8 Stævner
77. Sune Hokser Poulsen Kælderen 7 Stævner
78. Ivan Stege Nakskov Dartklub 7 Stævner
79. Tonni Sørensen Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
80. Ole Jørgensen Ringsted Dartklub 7 Stævner
81. Michael Hansen DK26 Hvidovre 7 Stævner
82. Tommy Haulrich Vestsjæll-Ænderne 7 Stævner
83. Tom Johannsen Dartklubben Fluen 7 Stævner
84. Sebastian Folsach Aros Dart Club 7 Stævner
85. Johnny Jensen Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
86. Søren Christensen Kælderen 7 Stævner
87. Dennis Møller Galten Dartklub 7 Stævner
88. Niels Sørensen Sydvest Dart 7 Stævner
89. Henrik Vestbo Dartklubben Lido 7 Stævner
90. Erik B. Nielsen Dartklubben Esbjerg Øst 7 Stævner
91. Tom Nielsen Sakskøbing Dartklub 7 Stævner
B-spillere
92. Thomas Vinsti Larsen Vordingborg Dartklub af 1982 6 Stævner
93. Michael Ramsby Kjøge Dart Club 6 Stævner
94. Michael Dittmann Kolding Dartklub 6 Stævner
95. Allan Bach Christensen Nordpilen 6 Stævner
96. Sebastian Bech Dartklubben FIOV 4 Stævner
97. Lukas Jensen Hovsa 4 Stævner
98. Robin Quist Stegler Dartklubben FIOV 4 Stævner
99. Nicki Heine Nielsen Ejby Dartforening 4 Stævner
100. Frank Valsgaard Kirke Helsinge IF 4 Stævner
101. Robert Mortensen Rødvig G&I Dart 4 Stævner
102. Torben Dollerup Esbjerg Dartklub 4 Stævner
103. Kim Antonsen Rødderne 4 Stævner
104. Flemming Hansen DK26 Hvidovre 4 Stævner
105. Jesper Pedersen Holeby Dart 4 Stævner
106. Andreas Nielsen Dartklubben Fluen Sj. 4 Stævner
107. Jan Guldsten Hansen Dartklubben Potten 4 Stævner
108. Kristian Cetti Svenningsen Stifterne 4 Stævner
109. Stig Jørgensen Ringsted Dartklub 4 Stævner
110. Jimmy Mortensen Stifterne 4 Stævner
111. Robert Jakobsen Studsen Dart 4 Stævner
112. Allan Daugbjerg Olsen Aros Dart Club 4 Stævner
113. Mikkel Ruusunen Nielsen Farum Dart Klub 4 Stævner
114. Claus Thomsen Gørslev Dartklub 4 Stævner
115. Jørgen Ejlertsen Holbæk Dart Center 4 Stævner
116. Jakob Pelch Mortensen Ringsted Dartklub 4 Stævner
117. Jan Rosendal Kristensen Kirke Helsinge IF 4 Stævner
118. Kim Knudsen Kjøge Dart Club 4 Stævner
119. Jonas Munk DK26 Hvidovre 4 Stævner
120. Bo Haulrich Kirke Helsinge IF 4 Stævner
121. Jesper Nielsen Kalundborg Dartklub 4 Stævner
122. Michael Siegfred Paul Seemann Esbjerg Dartklub 4 Stævner
123. Andreas B. Hyllgaardhus Dartklubben Potten 4 Stævner
124. Brian Jensen Samsø Dart Club 4 Stævner
125. Kenneth Jensen Farum Dart Klub 4 Stævner
126. Brian S. Andersen Studsen Dart 4 Stævner
127. John Matthisen Hejnsvig Dart Klub 4 Stævner
128. Thomas Hesteng Odsherred Dartklub 4 Stævner
129. Bjarne jensen Engesvang Dartklub 4 Stævner
130. Kenneth Strunge Andersen Dartklubben Royal 4 Stævner
131. Allan Dyring Dartklubben Royal 4 Stævner
132. René Kirckhoff Madsen Odins Dart Club 4 Stævner
133. Jan Holm Ringsted Dartklub 4 Stævner
134. Allan Lohe Pedersen Dartklubben Fluen 4 Stævner
135. Brian Andersen Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
136. Steven Swain Søhus Dartklub 4 Stævner
137. Henrik Høvsgaard Odins Dart Club 4 Stævner
138. Tonny Bisgaard Dartklubben Thyboerne 4 Stævner
139. Tonny Madsen Assens Dart Club 4 Stævner
140. Mark Lund Pedersen Solbakkens Dartklub 4 Stævner
141. Jan Mortensen Ringsted Dartklub 4 Stævner
142. Per Holm Gæsteklubben 4 Stævner
143. Jimmy Svendsen Padborg Dartklub 4 Stævner
144. Michael Rosendal Nielsen Hovsa 4 Stævner
145. Jakob Bahne Bahnson Østbirk Dartklub 4 Stævner
146. Allan Munkø Paetau Dartklubben Lido 4 Stævner
147. Klaus Rejnhold Dartklubben Lido 4 Stævner
148. Henrik Rudolph Aabenraa Dartklub 4 Stævner
149. Nicolaj Peter Andersen Tvis Paradart 4 Stævner
150. René Hansen Hejnsvig Dart Klub 4 Stævner
151. Per Bertelsen Aalborg Dart Klub 4 Stævner
152. Alex Jensen Dartklubben Potten 4 Stævner
153. Brian Skov Aabenraa Dartklub 4 Stævner
154. Bent Schmidt Aabenraa Dartklub 4 Stævner
155. Leif Knudsen Dartklubben Potten 4 Stævner
156. Justin Thurley Dartklubben Potten 4 Stævner
157. Dennis Johannsen Dartklubben Fluen 4 Stævner
158. Morten Poulsen Svendborgsund Dartklub 3 Stævner
159. Nikolaj Jørgensen Ringsted Dartklub 2 Stævner
160. Magnus Svendsen Studsen Dart 2 Stævner
161. Jesper Neumann DK26 Hvidovre 2 Stævner
162. Eskild Andersen Islev Dartklub 2 Stævner
163. Claus Mix Guldborgsund 2 Stævner
164. Thomas Jørgensen Haslev/Svalebæk Dart 2 Stævner
165. Henrik Brasch Dartklubben Thyboerne 2 Stævner
166. Jens Dam Dartklubben Potten 2 Stævner
167. Michael Bust Gørslev Dartklub 2 Stævner
168. Rene Hoffensitz Nielsen Assens Dart Club 2 Stævner
169. Marco timmermann Aabenraa Dartklub 2 Stævner
170. Peter Strømberg Verninge Dart 2 Stævner
171. Henrik Malmgren Dartklubben Royal 2 Stævner
172. Morten Christiansen Studsen Dart 2 Stævner
173. Marcus Holm Ringsted Dartklub 2 Stævner
174. Henrik Andersen Engesvang Dartklub 2 Stævner
175. Jan Truelsen Gæsteklubben 2 Stævner
176. Peter Jensen Esbjerg Dartklub 2 Stævner
177. Bo Schjødt Nielsen Samsø Dart Club 2 Stævner
178. Arne Kristensen Dartklubben Royal 2 Stævner
179. Palle Kirk Kælderen 2 Stævner
180. Lars S. Bille Dartklubben FIOV 2 Stævner
181. Benny Nielsen Padborg Dartklub 2 Stævner
182. Anders Kronborg Jensen No Dart DC 2 Stævner
183. Bo Rune Hermansen Dartklubben Royal 2 Stævner
184. Christian Volkertsen Kolding Dartklub 2 Stævner
185. Torben Martensen Dart 8700 2 Stævner
186. Bent Erik Højhus Jyden Dartklub 2 Stævner
187. Michael T. Ladefoged Dartklubben Royal 2 Stævner
188. Jon Hegaard Kirkeby Jyden Dartklub 2 Stævner
189. Peter Jeppesen NoBull 2 Stævner
190. Daniel Harris Haslev/Svalebæk Dart 2 Stævner
191. Søren Frandsen Kokkedal Dartklub 2 Stævner
192. Claus Hübbe Bruun Odder Ny Dartklub 2 Stævner
193. Lars Nielsen Brøndby Dart 2 Stævner
194. Dennis Olesen Kælderen 2 Stævner
195. Per Israelsen Verninge Dart 2 Stævner
196. Michael Schwaner Kolding Dartklub 2 Stævner
197. Jesper Skovgaard Guldborgsund 2 Stævner
198. Simon Lyndby Ejby Dartforening 2 Stævner
199. Claus Espersen Gæsteklubben 1 Stævner
200. Alex Christiansen Kokkedal Dartklub 1 Stævner
201. Mikael Vilumsen Ikast Dart Klub 1 Stævner
202. Tonni Sørensen Ikast Dart Klub 1 Stævner
203. Rudi Jensen Odins Dart Club 1 Stævner
204. Jørgen Skovlund Solbakkens Dartklub 1 Stævner
205. lars christensen Esbjerg Dartklub 1 Stævner
206. Thomas Holm Olesen Aabenraa Dartklub 1 Stævner
207. Karsten Johansen Route 180 1 Stævner
208. Michael Lerche pedersen Dart 8700 1 Stævner
209. Axel K. Holst Thomsen Dartklubben Lido 1 Stævner
210. Kenneth Jensen Dartklubben Thyboerne 1 Stævner
211. Henrik Olesen Bakke Dart 1 Stævner