DANSK DART UNION

Full member of the world darts federation
Medlem af danmarks idrætsforbund

Tilmeldinger,

Herre Single B

Tommy Rønn Pedersen , Dartklubben Fluen (1352)  
Tom Larsen , Dartklubben Fluen (3973)  
Torben Dollerup , Esbjerg Dartklub (922)  
Jan Truelsen , Gæsteklubben (716)  
Henrik Malmgren , Dartklubben Royal (2934)  
Tom Nielsen , Esbjerg Dartklub (4381)  
Frank Lemmiche , Esbjerg Dartklub (2366)  
Rene Hansen , Aabenraa Dartklub (3947)  
Jannik Fjeldsted Jensen , Black Bulls Dart (3468)  
Mike Christensen , Burning Arrows (2691)  
Michael Ramsby , Kjøge Dart Club (2904)  
Bjarne Gude , Dartklubben Lido (2569)  
Jeppe Svendsen , Black Bulls Dart (3084)  
Jens Andreasen , Verninge Dart (318)  
Kenneth Strunge Andersen , Dartklubben Royal (2429)  
Jesper Evald , Rødderne (771)  
Bjarne jensen , Engesvang Dartklub (3890)  
Thomas Pedersen , Verninge Dart (4202)  
Karsten Johansen , Route 180 (2040)  
Kenneth Jensen , Dartklubben Thyboerne (2497)  
Michael Åby Jensen , Aalborg Dart Klub (2621)  
Poul Erik Lindsted , Esbjerg Dartklub (2653)  
Jon Hegaard Kirkeby , Jyden Dartklub (4057)  
Mogens Olsen , Kolding Dartklub (3944)  
Michael Dittmann , Kolding Dartklub (130)  
Johnny Bagger Hansen , Kolding Dartklub (2092)  
Peter Holm , Kolding Dartklub (3323)  
Dennis Winum , Kolding Dartklub (3278)  
Christian Volkertsen , Kolding Dartklub (3774)  
Michael Schwaner , Kolding Dartklub (2115)  
Bjørn Refsgaard , Kjøge Dart Club (3019)  
Jørn Klinge , Kælderen (3600)  
Bent Schmidt , Aabenraa Dartklub (832)  
Michael Siegfred Paul Seemann , Esbjerg Dartklub (3657)  
Mikkel Ruusunen Nielsen , Farum Dart Klub (1207)  
Tomasz Piotr Tabor , Jyden Dartklub (2139)  
Allan Petersen , Aabenraa Dartklub (831)  
Christian Nygaard , Aros Dart Club (4520)  

Dame Single B

Dorthe Rønn Pedersen , Dartklubben Fluen (181)  
Dorthe Mousten Nielsen , Engesvang Dartklub (3889)  
Marianne Jensen , Gæsteklubben (4510)  
Charlotte Malmgren , Dartklubben Royal (2262)  
Angeline Merlit , Neptun Dartklub (370)  
Hanne Friis , Assens Dart Club (4316)  
Charlotte Lüders-Nielsen , Hovsa (2932)  
Annette Villefrance , Aabenraa Dartklub (2921)  
Else Nielsen , Hovsa (3904)  
Camilla Ramsby , Kjøge Dart Club (2903)  
Dorthe Drue , Assens Dart Club (865)  
Gitte Landbo , Dartklubben Thyboerne (2623)  
Minna Hoffmann Jørgensen , Vestsjæll-Ænderne (1267)  
Anne Nielsen , Vestsjæll-Ænderne (1841)  
Charlotte Noes , Kolding Dartklub (4382)  

Herre Single A

Bent Lambertsen , Aros Dart Club (1805)  
Tom Veje Kristensen , Aros Dart Club (2529)  
Magnus Larsen , Dartklubben Fluen (3524)  
Daniel Jensen , Holbæk Dart Center (672)  
Steffen Olling , Esbjerg Dartklub (920)  
Nicolai Olsen , Holbæk Dart Center (1010)  
Uffe Schnoor Hansen , Kælderen (3170)  
Heine Rasmussen , Verninge Dart (1347)  
Kim Iversen , Dartklubben Fluen (171)  
Andreas Toft Jørgensen , Aabenraa Dartklub (3457)  
Benjamin Drue Reus , Assens Dart Club (1488)  
Egon Reus , Assens Dart Club (866)  
Søren Christensen , Kælderen (921)  
Henrik Primdal , Hovsa (1444)  
Brian Løkken , DK26 Hvidovre (612)  
Glenn Honoré , Esbjerg Dartklub (926)  
René Johansen , Ringsted Dartklub (217)  
Leif Nielsen , Brøndby Strand (628)  
Vladimir Kim Andersen , Kolding Dartklub (506)  
Allan Bak , Dartklubben Fluen (3462)  
Nicolas SIMON Pan Bak , Dartklubben Fluen (3464)  
Sebastian Folsach , Aros Dart Club (3269)  
Mikkel Knudsen , Dartklubben Royal (498)  
Nicolai Rasmussen , Dartklubben Potten (374)  
Søren Hedegaard , Dartklubben Potten (551)  
Per Laursen , Dartklubben Potten (550)  
Ole Jørgensen , Ringsted Dartklub (216)  
Niels-Jørgen Hansen , Aabenraa Dartklub (840)  
Johnny Jensen , Dart 8700 (2910)  

Dame Single A

Janni M. Larsen , Dartklubben Fluen (173)  
Sandra Rasmussen , Svendborgsund Dartklub (2897)  
Merete Kjær , Kælderen (3509)  
Michelle Merlit , Neptun Dartklub (2105)  
Chalotte Fjordvald Kristensen , Dartklubben Royal (483)  
Fie Nielsen , Route 180 (1885)  
Wanja With , Stifterne (642)  
Line Kristiansen , Esbjerg Dartklub (1508)  
Henriette Honoré , Esbjerg Dartklub (928)  

C-rækken

anders nielsen , Esbjerg Dartklub (4593)  
Alexander Munk Bülow , Neptun Dartklub (4609)  
Kim Truelsen Nielsen , Gæsteklubben (2037)  

Junior - Piger

Anick Sonnichsen , DK26 Hvidovre (2683)  
Mathilde Kjær , Kælderen (4071)  
Julie Sara Malmgren , Dartklubben Royal (3617)  
Melissa Drue Reus , Assens Dart Club (1852)  
Leni Nielsen , Vestsjæll-Ænderne (2133)  
Marie Hedegaard , Dartklubben Potten (3975)  
Karoline Gade Petersen: , Kælderen (4070)  

Junior - Drenge

Lukas Jensen , Hovsa (2799)  
Laurits Laurenborg , Odins Dart Club (3044)  
Mads Visti Salomonsen Nielsen , Dronningborg Dart Klub (3262)  
Sune Hokser Poulsen , Kælderen (3658)  
Marius Bo Nielsen , Route 180 (2127)  
Sebastian Bech , Dartklubben FIOV (2689)  
Robin Quist Stegler , Dartklubben FIOV (4094)  
Andreas Beck Seemann , Esbjerg Dartklub (4131)  
Nikolaj Jørgensen , Ringsted Dartklub (4001)  
Tilbage