DANSK DART UNION

Full member of the world darts federation
Medlem af danmarks idrætsforbund

Tilmeldinger,

Herre Single B

Tom Larsen , Dartklubben Fluen (3973)  
Torben Dollerup , Gæsteklubben (922)  
Jan Truelsen , Gæsteklubben (716)  
Tonny Bisgaard , Dartklubben Thyboerne (2477)  
Henrik Brasch , Dartklubben Thyboerne (3999)  
Tom Nielsen , Esbjerg Dartklub (4381)  
Frank Lemmiche , Esbjerg Dartklub (2366)  
Rene Hansen , Aabenraa Dartklub (3947)  
Christian Peter Christensen , Dartklubben Thyboerne (3558)  
Jannik Fjeldsted Jensen , Black Bulls Dart (3468)  
Michael Ramsby , Kjøge Dart Club (2904)  
Bjarne Gude , Dartklubben Lido (2569)  
Jeppe Svendsen , Black Bulls Dart (3084)  
Jens Andreasen , Verninge Dart (318)  
Kenneth Strunge Andersen , Dartklubben Esbjerg Øst (2429)  
Jesper Evald , Rødderne (771)  
Flemming Nielsen , Hovsa (3421)  
Flemming Rasmussen , Hinnerup Dartklub (277)  
Thomas Pedersen , Verninge Dart (4202)  
Marius Bo Nielsen , Route 180 (2127)  
Henrik Kreutzfeld , Dartklubben Royal (3699)  
Karsten Johansen , Route 180 (2040)  
Sebastian Bech , Dartklubben FIOV (2689)  
Robin Quist Stegler , Dartklubben FIOV (4094)  
Mikkel Helth Hjortshøj , Esbjerg Dartklub (1203)  
Jon Hegaard Kirkeby , Jyden Dartklub (4057)  
Lukas Jensen , Hovsa (2799)  
Johnny Bagger Hansen , Kolding Dartklub (2092)  
Peter Holm , Kolding Dartklub (3323)  
Dennis Winum , Kolding Dartklub (3278)  
Christian Volkertsen , Kolding Dartklub (3774)  
Michael Schwaner , Kolding Dartklub (2115)  
Bjørn Refsgaard , Kjøge Dart Club (3019)  
Brian Flink , Jyden Dartklub (202)  
Bo Rune Hermansen , Dartklubben Royal (3710)  
Johnni Sørensen , Thorsø Dartklub (3786)  
Bent Schmidt , Aabenraa Dartklub (832)  
Michael Siegfred Paul Seemann , Esbjerg Dartklub (3657)  
Steen Rasmussen , Syrenpilen (3184)  
Per Hendriksen , Hovsa (1471)  
Henrik Rudolph , Aabenraa Dartklub (837)  
Brian Skov , Aabenraa Dartklub (834)  
Tomasz Piotr Tabor , Jyden Dartklub (2139)  
Allan Petersen , Aabenraa Dartklub (831)  

Dame Single B

Dorthe Rønn Pedersen , Dartklubben Fluen (181)  
Dorthe Mousten Nielsen , Engesvang Dartklub (3889)  
Mathilde Kjær , Kælderen (4071)  
Marianne Jensen , Gæsteklubben (4510)  
Angeline Merlit , Neptun Dartklub (370)  
Hanne Friis , Assens Dart Club (4316)  
Charlotte Lüders-Nielsen , Hovsa (2932)  
Annette Villefrance , Aabenraa Dartklub (2921)  
Samantha Krop , Aalborg Dart Klub (503)  
Else Nielsen , Hovsa (3904)  
Camilla Ramsby , Kjøge Dart Club (2903)  
Annette Bolgan Krop Rasmussen , Dartklubben Lido (694)  
Minna Hoffmann Jørgensen , Vestsjæll-Ænderne (1267)  
Anne Nielsen , Vestsjæll-Ænderne (1841)  
Leni Nielsen , Vestsjæll-Ænderne (2133)  
Louise Vesterby , Dartklubben Potten (3210)  

Herre Single A

Bent Lambertsen , Aros Dart Club (1805)  
Tom Veje Kristensen , Aros Dart Club (2529)  
Magnus Larsen , Dartklubben Fluen (3524)  
Daniel Jensen , Holbæk Dart Center (672)  
Steffen Olling , Esbjerg Dartklub (920)  
Nicolai Olsen , Holbæk Dart Center (1010)  
Uffe Schnoor Hansen , Kælderen (3170)  
Heine Rasmussen , Verninge Dart (1347)  
Kim Iversen , Dartklubben Fluen (171)  
Andreas Toft Jørgensen , Aabenraa Dartklub (3457)  
Benjamin Drue Reus , Assens Dart Club (1488)  
Sune Hokser Poulsen , Kælderen (3658)  
Henrik Primdal , Hovsa (1444)  
Brian Løkken , DK26 Hvidovre (612)  
Glenn Honoré , Esbjerg Dartklub (926)  
René Johansen , Ringsted Dartklub (217)  
Leif Nielsen , Brøndby Strand (628)  
Vladimir Kim Andersen , Kolding Dartklub (506)  
Allan Bak , Dartklubben Fluen (3462)  
Simon Bak , Dartklubben Fluen (3464)  
Sebastian Folsach , Aros Dart Club (3269)  
Mikkel Knudsen , Dartklubben Royal (498)  
Nicolai Rasmussen , Dartklubben Potten (374)  
Søren Hedegaard , Dartklubben Potten (551)  
Per Laursen , Dartklubben Potten (550)  
Niels-Jørgen Hansen , Aabenraa Dartklub (840)  
Thomas Michalek , Dartklubben Lido (1179)  

Dame Single A

Anick Sonnichsen , DK26 Hvidovre (2683)  
Janni M. Larsen , Dartklubben Fluen (173)  
Sandra Rasmussen , Svendborgsund Dartklub (2897)  
Merete Kjær , Kælderen (3509)  
Emily Villadsen , Engesvang Dartklub (3623)  
Michelle Merlit , Neptun Dartklub (2105)  
Ann Villadsen Krop , Assens Dart Club (476)  
Chalotte Fjordvald Kristensen , Assens Dart Club (483)  
Tina Larsen , Dartklubben Lido (2585)  
Hanne Lind Nielsen , Dartklubben Potten (276)  
Fie Nielsen , Route 180 (1885)  
Wanja With , DK26 Hvidovre (642)  
Line Kristiansen , Esbjerg Dartklub (1508)  
Henriette Honoré , Esbjerg Dartklub (928)  
Hanne Johnsen , Brøndby Strand (512)  
Marie Hedegaard , Dartklubben Potten (3975)  

C-rækken

Alexander Munk Bülow , Neptun Dartklub (4609)  
Tilbage